Top Leagues

Results

From:
To:

SoccerHondurasLiga Nacional

27/11 00:00CD Honduras Progreso - CD Motagua0:5 (0:3, 0:2)

SoccerChilePrimera B

27/11 00:00Deportes Copiapo - Deportes Temuco2:3 (1:3, 1:0, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
27/11 16:30CP Valdivia - Nublense2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)

SoccerVenezuelaPrimera Division

27/11 00:00Deportivo Tachira - Zamora CF0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0, 3:5, 2:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 3:3, 0:2)
27/11 03:00Monagas SC - Caracas FC1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 4:4, 7:4, 2:1, 5:3, 2:1, 2:3)

SoccerEl SalvadorNational League, Women

27/11 00:30CD Atletico Marte (w) - Chalatenango (w)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerPeruSegunda Division

27/11 00:45Union Comercio - Santa Rosa2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 9:1, 5:0, 4:1)
27/11 03:15Alianza Atletico - Union Huaral0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:3, 5:3, 3:1, 2:2, 2:1, 1:2)

SoccerBrazilPaulista, Women

27/11 01:00Sao Paulo SP (w) - RED Bull Bragantino SP (w)1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2, 11:1, 5:0, 6:1, 0:1, 0:1)

SoccerBrazilU20, Campeonato Brasileiro

27/11 01:00Atletico MG U20 - Flamengo RJ U202:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 2:3, 3:7, 2:3, 1:4, 0:1, 1:1, 1:2)

SoccerInternational ClubsCopa Sudamericana

27/11 01:15Atletico River Plate - Universidad Catolica1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2, 7:3, 3:2, 4:1, 1:1, 0:1)
27/11 03:30Defensa Y Justicia - Vasco Da Gama RJ1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0, 8:0, 1:0, 7:0, 2:0)
27/11 03:30Club Atletico Junior - Deportes Union La Calera2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:2, 13:5, 7:4, 6:1, 2:1, 1:1)

SoccerParaguayPrimera Division

27/11 01:30Club Cerro Porteno - Club Sol de America0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:4, 3:5, 2:2, 1:3, 3:1, 0:3)

SoccerBrazilSerie A

27/11 02:00Fortaleza CE - Goias GO1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 2:0, 1:0, 1:0)

SoccerBrazilCatarinense, Serie B

27/11 02:00Barra FC - Cacador AC0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 9:2, 6:1, 3:1)

SoccerMexicoLiga de Ascenso

27/11 02:00Cancun FC - Coyotes de Tlaxcala1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 2:3, 3:3, 0:2, 3:1, 1:2, 1:1)

SoccerColombiaPrimera A

27/11 02:00Rionegro Aguilas - Envigado FC1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2, 4:3, 3:2, 1:1, 1:0, 0:2)
27/11 04:00Atletico Bucaramanga - Alianza Petrolera3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 5:5, 5:3, 3:2, 2:1, 3:2, 2:3)

SoccerInternational ClubsCopa Libertadores

27/11 03:30Club Guarani - Gremio RS0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0, 3:3, 6:5, 3:2, 3:3, 1:0, 2:1, 1:2)

SoccerBrazilSerie B

27/11 03:30Figueirense SC - Botafogo SP0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 7:11, 1:6, 6:5, 1:1)

SoccerMexicoPrimera Division

27/11 04:00UANL Tigres - Cruz Azul1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0, 8:6, 2:3, 6:3, 1:0)
27/11 06:06CF Pachuca - Unam Pumas0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:4, 7:2, 3:0, 4:2, 0:3, 0:1)

SoccerFijiFA Cup

27/11 06:30Seaqaqa - Savusavu1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
27/11 06:30Nadogo - Taveuni FC1:1 (1:0, 0:1)

SoccerKazakhstanPremier League

27/11 10:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FC Astana1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 2:0, 5:4, 2:2, 3:2, 2:0)
27/11 11:00Kaspyi Aktau - Shakhtyor Karagandy0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
27/11 11:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
27/11 15:00Tobol Kostanay - FK Taraz2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1, 4:2, 5:2, 4:2, 1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 3:1)

SoccerChinaFA Cup

27/11 10:35Tianjin TEDA - Guizhou Zhicheng FC1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2, 9:5, 8:2, 1:3, 0:1, 0:1)
27/11 14:35Jiangsu Shuntian - Meizhou Hakka7:2 (3:0, 4:2, 1:3, 7:4, 3:2, 4:2, 1:3)

SoccerVietnamU21, Youth League

27/11 11:00Vinh Long U21 - Dong Tam Long An U211:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:5)

SoccerBANGLADESHPremier League, Women

27/11 11:25Nasrin Sports Akademy (w) - Bashundhara Kings (w)0:2 (0:2, 0:0)

SoccerVietnamV-League, Women

27/11 12:00Hanoi II (w) - Thai Nguyen (w)2:2 (2:1, 0:1, 4:4)
27/11 14:30Hanoi (w) - Phong Phu Ha Nam (w)1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 5:3, 2:1, 3:2)

SoccerRomaniaLiga 1, Women

27/11 12:00CS Independenta Baia Mare (w) - Selena SN Constanta (w)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)

SoccerAlgeriaU21, Youth League

27/11 12:00CS Constantine U21 - WA Tlemcen U212:0 (1:0, 1:0)
27/11 12:00RC Relizane U21 - AC Paradou U210:1 (0:0, 0:1)
27/11 12:00NA Hussein Dey U21 - MC Oran U214:2 (3:1, 1:1)
27/11 13:00JS Kabylie U21 - Bordj Bou Arreridj U212:0 (1:0, 1:0)

SoccerGeorgiaLeague 3

27/11 12:00Kolkheti Poti - Meshakhte Tkibuli5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
27/11 12:00Tbilisi City - Bakhmaro Chokhatauri0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
27/11 13:00FC Gareji Sagarejo - Saburtalo Tbilisi II2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
27/11 13:00Spaeri - FC Dila Gori1:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerAustraliaQueensland Premier League

27/11 12:30Logan Lightning - South West Queensland Thunder1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 5:7, 1:0)

SoccerInternational ClubsAFC Champions League

27/11 13:00Melbourne Victory - Beijing Guoan FC0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 4:1, 6:7, 3:3, 3:4, 2:0, 2:1)
27/11 13:00Ulsan Hyundai - Perth Glory FC2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1, 9:5, 3:3, 6:2, 1:1)
27/11 16:00FC Shanghai Shenhua - FC Tokyo1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 3:4, 6:3, 1:2, 5:1, 1:2, 2:2)
27/11 16:00Chiangrai United FC - FC Seoul2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 4:1, 4:12, 2:3, 2:9, 1:0, 3:1)

SoccerInternational YouthU20, CECAFA Championship

27/11 13:00Kenya U20 - Sudan U202:1 (0:0, 2:1)
27/11 16:00Burundi U20 - South Sudan U200:4 (0:2, 0:2)

SoccerIsraelLiga Alef, North

27/11 13:00Maccabi Tzur Shalom - SC Tira1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0)
27/11 13:30Sc Tzeirey Taibe - Hapoel Migdal Haemek2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
27/11 14:30Hapoel Kaukab - Maccabi Bnei Reine0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)

SoccerIsraelLiga Alef, South

27/11 13:00Hapoel Bikat Hayarden - Ms Ironi Kuseife4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
27/11 13:30Hakoach Ramat Gan - Maccabi Jaffa1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
27/11 13:45Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ashdod2:2 (0:2, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1)

SoccerUkraineU21, Youth League

27/11 13:00SC Dnipro-1 U21 - Shakhtar Donetsk U213:2 (1:1, 2:1)
27/11 14:00Dynamo Kyiv U21 - Vorskla Poltava U213:2 (0:0, 3:2)
27/11 14:30Oleksandria U21 - Rukh Lviv U210:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)

SoccerBelarusReserve League

27/11 13:30Dinamo Minsk Reserve - BATE Borisov Reserve4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 4:2, 1:0, 3:2)
27/11 13:30Vitebsk Reserve - Torpedo Zhodino Reserve1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:3, 2:3)
27/11 14:00Dinamo Brest Reserve - Neman Grodno Reserve2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 4:4, 0:1, 1:2, 3:2)
27/11 14:00Slavia Mozyr Reserve - Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserve4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1, 1:2, 0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
27/11 14:00FC Slutsk Reserve - FC Smolevichi Reserve0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
27/11 14:00Isloch Reserve - Gorodeya Reserve7:2 (3:0, 4:2, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0)
27/11 15:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserve - FC Minsk Reserve2:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0, 4:5, 1:0, 2:3, 2:2)

SoccerInternationalUEFA European Championship, Women

27/11 14:00Kazakhstan (w) - North Macedonia (w)0:3 (0:3, 0:0, 3:1, 3:1)
27/11 16:00Albania (w) - Cyprus (w)4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1, 4:3, 1:3, 3:0, 0:1, 1:0)
27/11 18:00Croatia (w) - Lithuania (w)1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:3, 6:1, 4:0, 2:1, 2:3)
27/11 18:00Germany (w) - Greece (w)6:0 (4:0, 2:0, 0:1, 15:0, 5:0, 10:0, 0:1)
27/11 19:00Estonia (w) - Turkey (w)0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 1:0, 4:2, 2:6, 1:2, 1:4, 1:0, 2:1, 2:1)
27/11 19:00Russia (w) - Kosovo (w)3:0 (3:0, 0:0, 6:1, 3:0, 3:1)

SoccerThailandPremier League

27/11 14:30Nakhon Ratchasima - BG Pathum United0:2 (0:1, 0:1)

SoccerPortugalU23, Youth League

27/11 14:30Famalicao U23 - Braga U231:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:4, 6:4, 4:1, 2:3, 2:2, 1:2)
27/11 17:30Leixoes U23 - Vitoria Guimaraes U235:1 (1:0, 4:1, 5:4, 3:2, 2:2)

SoccerIranPro League

27/11 14:45Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC - Sepahan0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3, 8:7, 5:3, 3:4, 0:2, 1:1)

SoccerBosnia Premier League

27/11 15:00Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 3:2, 6:14, 2:5, 4:9, 1:1, 2:1)

SoccerUnited Arab EmiratesDivision 1

27/11 15:40Masfoot Sports Club - Masafi SC0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0)

SoccerBulgariaB PFG

27/11 15:45Lokomotiv Sofia - FK Septemvri Simitli2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 4:2, 2:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1)

SoccerSaudi ArabiaU19, Youth League

27/11 15:45Al Ittihad Jeddah U19 - Al Fateh Al Hasa U190:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerIsraelDivision 1

27/11 16:00Hapoel Ironi Rishon Lezion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0, 2:4, 4:4, 3:0, 1:4, 1:0, 0:2, 2:2)
27/11 16:00Ironi Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Katamon0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 4:3, 4:3, 2:0, 2:3, 1:0, 2:1, 2:2)
27/11 16:00Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Kfar Shelem5:1 (2:0, 3:1, 1:2, 4:2, 2:2, 2:0, 1:2)
27/11 16:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Iksal Amad1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 3:4, 1:1, 2:3)
27/11 16:00Hapoel Petach Tikva - Hapoel Akko0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2, 7:3, 5:3, 2:0, 0:2, 1:0)
27/11 16:00Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Sektzia Nes Ziona3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1, 1:3, 4:13, 1:8, 3:5, 0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
27/11 16:00Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1, 4:8, 3:2, 1:6, 0:1, 1:0)

SoccerKuwaitPremier League

27/11 16:00Khaitan SC - Kazma SC1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
27/11 18:30Burgan SC - Al-Sahel0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1, 6:3, 4:3, 2:2, 2:1, 1:1, 1:1, 5:2)

SoccerEnglandPremier League 2

27/11 16:00Norwich City U23 - Burnley U230:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:3, 1:0, 2:3)
27/11 16:00Middlesbrough U23 - Reading U232:3 (2:0, 0:3, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0)

SoccerUruguaySegunda Division

27/11 16:00Villa Teresa - Institucion Atletica0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0, 4:6, 0:4, 4:2, 1:0)

SoccerMacauDivision 1

27/11 16:00Ching Fung - Benfica Macau1:7 (1:3, 0:4)

SoccerInternational ClubsCAF Confederations Cup

27/11 16:00Al Amal Atbara - KVZ SC1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
27/11 21:00US Monastir - Fasil Kenema1:0 (1:0)

SoccerVenezuelaSegunda Division

27/11 16:00Atletico el Vigia - Real Frontera4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
27/11 19:00Urena - Deportivo JBL Del Zulia1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1, 7:2, 3:3, 1:2, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0, 3:2, 4:0)

SoccerAlgeriaDivision 1

27/11 16:30Hussein Dey NA - Oran MC1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
27/11 16:30Constantine CS - WA Tlemcen0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0, 0:2)
27/11 17:00RC Relizane - Paradou AC1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0, 3:1, 1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
27/11 18:00JS Kabylie - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)

SoccerUnited Arab EmiratesUAE League

27/11 17:00Al Dhafra - Al Ittihad Kalba1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:4, 4:1, 2:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:3)
27/11 17:00AL Nasr SC Dubai - Baniyas SC1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 4:3, 4:2, 3:2, 1:0, 1:0, 3:3)
27/11 20:00Al Ain Abu Dhabi - Al-Wahda SCC0:0 (0:0)

SoccerJordanPremier League

27/11 17:00Ramtha SC - Al Salt2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 10:5, 3:1, 7:4)
27/11 19:30Shabab Al-Ordon - Al Ahly Amman0:0 (0:0)

SoccerIndiaISL

27/11 17:00East Bengal Club - Mohun Bagan AC0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 3:2, 5:5, 2:3, 3:2, 1:1, 2:1)

SoccerArmeniaPremier League

27/11 17:00Ararat Yerevan - FC Noah1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 5:13, 2:4, 3:9)

SoccerQatarStars League

27/11 17:30Al Gharafa SC - Al Khoor6:3 (2:1, 4:2, 1:0, 4:3, 3:2, 1:1, 1:0)
27/11 19:45Al-Sadd - Umm-Salal SC2:1 (1:1)
27/11 19:45Al-Duhail SC - Al Kharaityat SC3:1 (3:0)

SoccerDR CONGOLigue 1

27/11 17:30RC Kinshasa - St Eloi Lupopo1:1 

SoccerSaudi ArabiaSaudi Professional League

27/11 17:40Al Shabab Riyadh - Damac FC2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:2, 4:2, 1:0, 3:2, 2:2)
27/11 19:40AL Ittihad - AL Qadisiyah1:0 (1:0)

SoccerBulgariaPremier League

27/11 18:30Cherno More Varna - PFC Slavia Sofia3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1, 9:0, 6:0, 3:0, 0:1, 0:1)

SoccerRomaniaCupei Romaniei

27/11 19:00FC Chindia Targoviste - FC Hermannstadt1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 5:5, 2:5, 3:0)

SoccerPolandLeague 2

27/11 19:00Znicz Pruszkow - KS Skra Czestochowa0:5 (0:2, 0:3, 2:2, 8:5, 3:4, 5:1, 1:0, 1:2)

SoccerMaltaFirst Division

27/11 19:00Pembroke Athleta FC - San Gwann FC3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 4:0, 9:5, 1:2, 8:3, 1:0, 3:0)

SoccerInternational YouthU20, CAF African Championship

27/11 19:00Guinea U20 - Gambia U201:2 (0:1, 1:1)

SoccerTurkeySuper Lig

27/11 19:30MKE Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor0:1 (0:1)

SoccerBulgariaV AFG North West

27/11 19:30Botev Vratsa II - Peshtera Galata3:1 (1:0)

SoccerPolandI liga

27/11 19:40Miedz Legnica - OKS Odra Opole3:2 (2:1)
27/11 19:40GKS Bogdanka Leczna - LKS Lodz PSS1:0 (0:0)

SoccerPolandEkstraklasa

27/11 20:00Wisla Plock SA - Cracovia Krakow0:1 (0:1)

SoccerCzech Republic1. Liga

27/11 20:00FC Pardubice - SK Sigma Olomouc0:1 (0:0)

SoccerCroatia1. HNL

27/11 20:00HNK Sibenik - NK Slaven Belupo0:2 (0:2)

SoccerUkrainePremier League

27/11 20:00FK Lviv - Mariupol0:3 (0:2)

SoccerCyprus1st Division

27/11 20:00Olympiakos Nicosia - Karmiotissa Polemidion3:1 (1:1)

SoccerFranceNational

27/11 20:00Orleans US 45 - FC Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas1:1 (1:0)
27/11 20:00Lyon Duchere - SC Bastia1:0 (1:0)
27/11 20:00Stade Briochin - US Boulogne1:0 (1:0)

SoccerGermany2. Bundesliga

27/11 20:30FC St. Pauli - VfL Osnabruck0:0 (0:0)
27/11 20:30SV Darmstadt 98 - Eintracht Braunschweig4:0 (4:0)

SoccerDenmark1st Division

27/11 20:30FC Helsingor - FC Amager 1:1 (1:1)
27/11 21:00Kolding IF - Vendsyssel FF3:0 (3:0)

SoccerAustriaErste Liga

27/11 20:30Austria Vienna II - SV Lafnitz0:2 (0:2)
27/11 20:30FAC Team fur Vienna - BW Linz1:0 (1:0)
27/11 20:30SV Horn - Liebherr GAK0:0 (0:0)
27/11 20:30FC Dornbirn - Liefering1:1 (1:1)
27/11 20:30KSV 1919 - SKU Amstetten0:0 (0:0)

SoccerInternationalInternational Friendly Games, Women

27/11 20:35Netherlands (w) - USA (w)0:1 (0:1)

SoccerNetherlandsEerste Divisie

27/11 20:45Cambuur Leeuwarden - FC Den Bosch0:1 (0:1)
27/11 20:45FC Oss - NAC Breda0:0 (0:0)

SoccerDenmarkSuper League

27/11 21:00Randers FC - Odense BK0:0 (0:0)

SoccerSwitzerlandChallenge League

27/11 21:00SC Kriens - FC Stade LS Ouchy0:0 (0:0)
27/11 21:00FC Aarau - FC Winterthur1:0 (1:0)

SoccerSpainSegunda Division

27/11 21:00Alcorcon AD - Girona FC0:0 (0:0)

SoccerSouth AfricaPremier League

27/11 21:00Maritzburg United FC - Supersport United FC1:1 (1:1)

SoccerGermany3.Liga

27/11 21:00Kfc Uerdingen 05 - SC Verl0:0 (0:0)

SoccerMexicoPrimera Division, Women

27/11 21:00Club America (w) - Guadalajara Chivas (w)0:0 (0:0)

SoccerGhanaPremier League

27/11 21:00All Stars - Medeama SC0:0 (0:0)

SoccerBrazilSerie D

27/11 21:00Frei Paulistano - Potiguar RN0:1 (0:1)
27/11 21:00Coruripe AL - Vitoria da Conquista BA1:0 (1:0)
27/11 21:00Globo RN - Atletico Cajazeirense PB0:0 (0:0)
27/11 21:00Abc RN - Itabaiana SE0:0 (0:0)
27/11 21:00Campinense PB - America RN0:0 (0:0)
27/11 21:00Floresta CE - Afogados Ingazeira1:1 (1:1)
27/11 21:00Salgueiro PE - Guarany CE0:0 (0:0)

SoccerBrazilCarioca, Serie B

27/11 21:00Barra Mansa - Barcelona Esportivo RJ1:0 (1:0)
27/11 21:00Mageense - Bela Vista1:0 (1:0)

VirtualFootballInternationalVirtualFootball

27/11 00:00BUR-WBA2:2 
27/11 00:03SOU-MNU0:3 
27/11 00:06FUL-CHE1:0 
27/11 00:09BHA-WOL0:1 
27/11 00:12EVE-WHU2:4 
27/11 00:15MNC-SOU2:1 
27/11 00:18CRY-BUR2:0 
27/11 00:21CHE-LIV0:2 
27/11 00:24EVE-SHU1:0 
27/11 00:27NEW-ARS4:2 
27/11 00:30FUL-LEE1:0 
27/11 00:33LIV-AST1:2 
27/11 00:36EVE-MNU1:0 
27/11 00:39SOU-WBA2:2 
27/11 00:42SHU-CHE2:2 
27/11 00:45CRY-BHA3:0 
27/11 00:48TOT-WHU1:0 
27/11 00:51ARS-WBA2:1 
27/11 00:54AST-EVE2:0 
27/11 00:57BUR-SOU3:1 
27/11 01:00CHE-LIV0:0 
27/11 01:03BHA-MNC2:1 
27/11 01:06WBA-NEW1:1 
27/11 01:09WOL-BUR1:0 
27/11 01:12FUL-WHU1:0 
27/11 01:15LIV-MNC0:2 
27/11 01:18BHA-LEI2:2 
27/11 01:21LEE-EVE2:2 
27/11 01:24WOL-CHE1:0 
27/11 01:27MNC-SOU3:2 
27/11 01:30SHU-BHA2:0 
27/11 01:33BUR-MNU0:3 
27/11 01:36CHE-NEW1:2 
27/11 01:39LEE-WHU1:2 
27/11 01:42SHU-CRY2:3 
27/11 01:45BHA-BUR1:0 
27/11 01:48TOT-CHE3:2 
27/11 01:51EVE-WHU0:1 
27/11 01:54AST-MNC1:4 
27/11 01:57CRY-LIV2:0 
27/11 02:00NEW-TOT2:2 
27/11 02:03FUL-WBA3:1 
27/11 02:06SOU-ARS2:1 
27/11 02:09CRY-MNC2:2 
27/11 02:12LEI-LIV0:0 
27/11 02:15LEE-AST2:0 
27/11 02:18SHU-TOT2:0 
27/11 02:21FUL-ARS2:0 
27/11 02:24WHU-WBA0:2 
27/11 02:27NEW-MNU0:1 
27/11 02:30SOU-SHU2:2 
27/11 02:33BUR-BHA3:1 
27/11 02:36ARS-AST1:2 
27/11 02:39EVE-CHE0:2 
27/11 02:42WBA-TOT0:1 
27/11 02:45SOU-NEW1:2 
27/11 02:48FUL-BHA0:1 
27/11 02:51CRY-MNC3:0 
27/11 02:54WOL-CHE2:3 
27/11 02:57SHU-BUR0:1 
27/11 03:00SOU-MNU1:1 
27/11 03:03BHA-LEE1:1 
27/11 03:06WBA-LIV1:3 
27/11 03:09MNC-FUL4:2 
27/11 03:12TOT-MNU0:3 
27/11 03:15WOL-SOU1:0 
27/11 03:18SHU-BHA3:1 
27/11 03:21BUR-AST2:0 
27/11 03:24NEW-LIV1:3 
27/11 03:27SOU-CHE1:4 
27/11 03:30ARS-FUL2:0 
27/11 03:33MNU-BHA1:1 
27/11 03:36AST-SHU1:2 
27/11 03:39EVE-MNC1:2 
27/11 03:42WHU-CRY1:1 
27/11 03:45NEW-FUL3:3 
27/11 03:48CHE-SOU1:0 
27/11 03:51TOT-LEE1:1 
27/11 03:54BUR-MNC1:1 
27/11 03:57WBA-LIV3:2 
27/11 04:00NEW-MNU1:0 
27/11 04:03ARS-AST1:0 
27/11 04:06SHU-CHE1:0 
27/11 04:09LEI-LIV1:0 
27/11 04:12SOU-EVE1:0 
27/11 04:15FUL-WHU2:0 
27/11 04:18AST-BHA0:0 
27/11 04:21LIV-MNU1:2 
27/11 04:24MNC-SHU0:0 
27/11 04:27LEI-BUR3:0 
27/11 04:30NEW-FUL0:1 
27/11 04:33SOU-WHU2:1 
27/11 04:36CRY-WBA2:2 
27/11 04:39EVE-CHE2:2 
27/11 04:42ARS-LEI2:1 
27/11 04:45FUL-TOT0:1 
27/11 04:48SHU-NEW2:2 
27/11 04:51WBA-BHA1:2 
27/11 04:54LEI-WOL0:1 
27/11 04:57LIV-FUL4:2 
27/11 05:00LEE-MNC0:2 
27/11 05:03NEW-AST2:0 
27/11 05:06EVE-SOU1:0 
27/11 05:09CRY-LIV4:2 
27/11 05:12BHA-WHU2:2 
27/11 05:15LEE-FUL0:0 
27/11 05:18EVE-MNU1:0 
27/11 05:21AST-ARS1:2 
27/11 05:24LEI-SOU2:0 
27/11 05:27CRY-WOL1:2 
27/11 05:30WHU-MNC2:3 
27/11 05:33EVE-AST0:1 
27/11 05:36SOU-LEE2:1 
27/11 05:39BUR-ARS3:1 
27/11 05:42CRY-NEW1:3 
27/11 05:45SHU-MNC2:3 
27/11 05:48TOT-EVE3:2 
27/11 05:51LIV-WOL3:1 
27/11 05:54WBA-AST1:1 
27/11 05:57FUL-SOU1:1 
27/11 06:00MNC-EVE0:2 
27/11 06:03LEI-TOT1:0 
27/11 06:06WOL-SHU1:0 
27/11 06:09BHA-BUR1:0 
27/11 06:12SOU-AST1:0 
27/11 06:15NEW-WBA3:0 
27/11 06:18WHU-CHE2:2 
27/11 06:21MNU-FUL1:2 
27/11 06:24LIV-BUR3:2 
27/11 06:27CRY-SHU1:0 
27/11 06:30WBA-SOU2:2 
27/11 06:33CHE-ARS0:2 
27/11 06:36WOL-BHA2:2 
27/11 06:39MNC-BUR0:1 
27/11 06:42LIV-SOU1:1 
27/11 06:45NEW-FUL1:3 
27/11 06:48SHU-CRY0:2 
27/11 06:51WHU-EVE2:1 
27/11 06:54AST-BHA1:3 
27/11 06:57FUL-ARS2:2 
27/11 07:00WOL-LEI1:1 
27/11 07:03LIV-BUR2:3 
27/11 07:06SOU-NEW0:1 
27/11 07:09LEE-WBA0:1 
27/11 07:12WOL-ARS3:3 
27/11 07:15FUL-MNU3:3 
27/11 07:18SHU-AST2:0 
27/11 07:21CRY-SOU3:2 
27/11 07:24NEW-CHE1:4 
27/11 07:27WOL-EVE1:0 
27/11 07:30SHU-BUR1:0 
27/11 07:33LEI-LIV0:4 
27/11 07:36LEE-WBA0:1 
27/11 07:39BHA-EVE1:0 
27/11 07:42MNC-TOT4:0 
27/11 07:45NEW-LEI1:3 
27/11 07:48LEE-LIV2:0 
27/11 07:51BUR-CRY2:1 
27/11 07:54AST-ARS0:3 
27/11 07:57BHA-SOU2:1 
27/11 08:00LEE-NEW1:0 
27/11 08:03CHE-EVE1:1 
27/11 08:06BUR-MNC0:3 
27/11 08:09LIV-MNU2:0 
27/11 08:12FUL-WOL1:4 
27/11 08:15SOU-WHU2:0 
27/11 08:18TOT-LEE2:1 
27/11 08:21NEW-LEI1:5 
27/11 08:24SHU-MNU2:3 
27/11 08:27ARS-SOU1:1 
27/11 08:30BUR-WBA1:2 
27/11 08:33FUL-NEW2:2 
27/11 08:36MNU-WOL2:3 
27/11 08:39TOT-EVE3:2 
27/11 08:42LIV-WBA1:1 
27/11 08:45SOU-ARS0:1 
27/11 08:48LEI-MNU1:1 
27/11 08:51CRY-LEE1:0 
27/11 08:54TOT-WHU3:3 
27/11 08:57WBA-WOL0:3 
27/11 10:00AST-CHE1:1 
27/11 10:03BHA-SHU0:0 
27/11 10:06BUR-MNC0:0 
27/11 10:09EVE-LEE1:2 
27/11 10:12AST-SOU2:1 
27/11 10:15FUL-SHU0:2 
27/11 10:18CRY-WOL3:1 
27/11 10:21LEI-LEE1:0 
27/11 10:24WHU-MNC1:2 
27/11 10:27CHE-ARS1:0 
27/11 10:30CRY-WBA1:1 
27/11 10:33EVE-TOT2:2 
27/11 10:36BHA-LIV1:1 
27/11 10:39AST-NEW0:0 
27/11 10:42CHE-WOL2:0 
27/11 10:45LEE-CRY2:4 
27/11 10:48WBA-MNU3:1 
27/11 10:51SOU-ARS0:1 
27/11 10:54TOT-FUL2:0 
27/11 10:57LIV-NEW0:0 
27/11 11:00LEI-BUR0:1 
27/11 11:03CRY-ARS1:2 
27/11 11:06WOL-SHU2:1 
27/11 11:09NEW-MNC2:1 
27/11 11:12FUL-WHU1:0 
27/11 11:15SOU-AST1:1 
27/11 11:18EVE-WOL0:1 
27/11 11:21MNC-ARS3:0 
27/11 11:24SHU-BHA0:0 
27/11 11:27FUL-WHU1:0 
27/11 11:30LEE-CHE1:3 
27/11 11:33MNC-CRY1:1 
27/11 11:36TOT-BHA0:0 
27/11 11:39AST-NEW2:2 
27/11 11:42BUR-SHU0:2 
27/11 11:45CHE-LEI0:0 
27/11 11:48CRY-WBA1:0 
27/11 11:51WHU-ARS0:1 
27/11 11:54SOU-NEW3:2 
27/11 11:57LEE-LIV1:1 
27/11 12:00EVE-WBA1:2 
27/11 12:03CHE-TOT2:2 
27/11 12:06CRY-LEI2:2 
27/11 12:09FUL-LIV1:3 
27/11 12:12MNU-SHU3:1 
27/11 12:15SOU-WOL2:0 
27/11 12:18CRY-WBA2:1 
27/11 12:21LIV-LEE3:0 
27/11 12:24SHU-LEI1:1 
27/11 12:27NEW-CHE1:2 
27/11 12:30WHU-BUR0:0 
27/11 12:33MNU-ARS1:2 
27/11 12:36LEE-WOL0:2 
27/11 12:39MNC-EVE1:0 
27/11 12:42SHU-FUL2:1 
27/11 12:45NEW-LIV0:2 
27/11 12:48SOU-LEI3:0 
27/11 12:51WBA-WOL1:0 
27/11 12:54ARS-EVE0:2 
27/11 12:57FUL-MNC0:2 
27/11 13:00SOU-CHE0:2 
27/11 13:03NEW-BUR0:2 
27/11 13:06CRY-AST1:0 
27/11 13:09LEE-WBA3:2 
27/11 13:12WHU-SOU2:2 
27/11 13:15CHE-BHA2:2 
27/11 13:18MNU-WOL1:0 
27/11 13:21FUL-ARS3:0 
27/11 13:24NEW-CRY1:1 
27/11 13:27EVE-AST2:1 
27/11 13:30MNU-TOT2:2 
27/11 13:33SHU-BHA1:2 
27/11 13:36LEI-FUL2:0 
27/11 13:39SOU-LEE0:1 
27/11 13:42CRY-AST0:1 
27/11 13:45MNU-CHE1:1 
27/11 13:48LEI-NEW2:1 
27/11 13:51EVE-WBA3:3 
27/11 13:54ARS-TOT1:0 
27/11 13:57LIV-BUR2:0 
27/11 14:00CRY-WHU3:1 
27/11 14:03LEE-WOL0:3 
27/11 14:06FUL-EVE0:3 
27/11 14:09MNC-TOT4:1 
27/11 14:12SHU-MNU1:1 
27/11 14:15NEW-CRY3:3 
27/11 14:18ARS-SOU2:1 
27/11 14:21BUR-FUL1:1 
27/11 14:24TOT-AST0:2 
27/11 14:27NEW-LEE4:2 
27/11 14:30WHU-SHU0:2 
27/11 14:33CRY-FUL0:1 
27/11 14:36ARS-WBA3:3 
27/11 14:39BHA-NEW1:1 
27/11 14:42TOT-LIV1:1 
27/11 14:45BUR-WHU2:0 
27/11 14:48LEI-ARS3:1 
27/11 14:51CRY-WOL4:2 
27/11 14:54TOT-WBA0:2 
27/11 14:57WHU-SHU1:1 
27/11 15:00LEI-FUL1:0 
27/11 15:03LIV-MNC2:2 
27/11 15:06LEE-TOT0:2 
27/11 15:09SOU-WHU1:0 
27/11 15:12LEI-MNU1:1 
27/11 15:15CHE-CRY1:0 
27/11 15:18NEW-ARS1:0 
27/11 15:21LEE-BUR0:1 
27/11 15:24MNU-WBA3:0 
27/11 15:27LIV-CHE0:0 
27/11 15:30ARS-MNC0:1 
27/11 15:33FUL-TOT1:2 
27/11 15:36LEI-CRY1:1 
27/11 15:39SHU-BUR1:3 
27/11 15:42MNU-BHA1:0 
27/11 15:45MNC-EVE3:1 
27/11 15:48FUL-CHE1:2 
27/11 15:51CRY-SHU0:1 
27/11 15:54SOU-ARS0:2 
27/11 15:57WOL-EVE1:0 
27/11 16:00LEI-AST2:2 
27/11 16:03BHA-LIV1:2 
27/11 16:06BUR-NEW1:1 
27/11 16:09SOU-EVE2:2 
27/11 16:12WOL-CHE2:2 
27/11 16:15WHU-TOT3:0 
27/11 16:18BUR-ARS1:1 
27/11 16:21SHU-SOU0:2 
27/11 16:24LIV-BHA1:0 
27/11 16:27CRY-LEI0:1 
27/11 16:30FUL-WOL2:2 
27/11 16:33LEE-BUR0:1 
27/11 16:36MNU-LIV1:2 
27/11 16:39MNC-AST1:0 
27/11 16:42FUL-CHE3:1 
27/11 16:45NEW-BUR1:3 
27/11 16:48TOT-LEE0:1 
27/11 16:51ARS-LIV2:0 
27/11 16:54AST-WHU0:0 
27/11 16:57MNC-WBA0:2 
27/11 17:00CRY-MNU0:1 
27/11 17:03WOL-TOT2:2 
27/11 17:06SHU-CHE1:1 
27/11 17:09MNC-LEE2:0 
27/11 17:12CRY-LEI1:1 
27/11 17:15SOU-AST0:0 
27/11 17:18LIV-NEW1:0 
27/11 17:21LEE-SHU0:1 
27/11 17:24ARS-CHE2:0 
27/11 17:27BHA-WOL1:0 
27/11 17:30WBA-AST1:1 
27/11 17:33LIV-BUR3:0 
27/11 17:36CHE-SHU1:0 
27/11 17:39TOT-LEI2:3 
27/11 17:42CRY-ARS2:4 
27/11 17:45NEW-FUL3:1 
27/11 17:48EVE-WBA0:1 
27/11 17:51MNU-MNC0:1 
27/11 17:54WHU-LEE1:3 
27/11 17:57SOU-WOL1:1 
27/11 18:00LIV-EVE3:0 
27/11 18:03AST-CRY1:1 
27/11 18:06WBA-MNC2:2 
27/11 18:09LEE-LEI0:1 
27/11 18:12SHU-BUR1:2 
27/11 18:15WOL-FUL0:0 
27/11 18:18SOU-LIV1:3 
27/11 18:21ARS-NEW1:0 
27/11 18:24CRY-SHU1:1 
27/11 18:27MNU-LEE2:0 
27/11 18:30BHA-BUR1:0 
27/11 18:33NEW-WBA2:2 
27/11 18:36WHU-EVE1:0 
27/11 18:39LEI-LEE4:0 
27/11 18:42SOU-LIV1:0 
27/11 18:45MNC-FUL0:0 
27/11 18:48MNU-BHA3:1 
27/11 18:51BUR-NEW2:0 
27/11 18:54AST-CRY1:1 
27/11 18:57WOL-MNC3:3 
27/11 19:00WHU-ARS1:2 
27/11 19:03SHU-FUL2:0 
27/11 19:06LIV-BUR1:0 
27/11 19:09MNC-EVE3:0 
27/11 19:12AST-SOU1:2 
27/11 19:15CRY-SHU0:1 
27/11 19:18BUR-WHU1:0 
27/11 19:21ARS-MNU2:0 
27/11 19:24CHE-NEW1:2 
27/11 19:27LIV-CRY3:2 
27/11 19:30TOT-BUR1:1 
27/11 19:33FUL-EVE0:1 
27/11 19:36BHA-CHE2:2 
27/11 19:39LEE-SHU2:1 
27/11 19:42ARS-CRY3:1 
27/11 19:45TOT-BUR2:1 
27/11 19:48EVE-BHA2:1 
27/11 19:51FUL-CHE3:3 
27/11 19:54AST-WOL0:3 
27/11 19:57MNU-SHU1:0 
27/11 20:00CRY-TOT2:0 
27/11 20:03WHU-LEI2:3 
27/11 20:06AST-CHE0:1 
27/11 20:09WBA-MNC1:1 
27/11 20:12EVE-FUL2:0 
27/11 20:15TOT-NEW0:1 
27/11 20:18BUR-CRY2:1 
27/11 20:21BHA-SOU2:2 
27/11 20:24LEE-WOL3:1 
27/11 20:27NEW-FUL2:0 
27/11 20:30WBA-CRY1:5 
27/11 20:33LIV-WHU1:0 
27/11 20:36EVE-MNU0:0 
27/11 20:39AST-LEI3:1 
27/11 20:42FUL-MNC1:0 
27/11 20:45WBA-TOT0:2 
27/11 20:48LIV-BHA4:0 
27/11 20:51EVE-WHU0:0 
27/11 20:54MNU-SOU3:1 
27/11 20:57TOT-WBA3:1 
27/11 21:00MNC-WOL3:1 
27/11 21:03ARS-LIV1:2 
27/11 21:06NEW-LEI1:2 
27/11 21:09TOT-EVE2:1 
27/11 21:12WHU-LEE4:2 
27/11 21:15AST-WBA3:1 

BasketballColombiaLiga Superior, Women

27/11 00:00Inder Santander (w) - Team Cali Valle (w)58:44 (35:30, 23:14, 16:16, 19:14, 9:6, 14:8)

BasketballUSANCAA

27/11 00:30St. Josephs Hawks - Auburn Tigers91:96 (36:44, 48:40)
27/11 01:00Belmont Bruins - Howard Bison95:78 (48:27, 47:51)
27/11 01:33St Marys Gaels - Northern Iowa Panthers66:64 (31:39, 35:25)
27/11 02:00Mississippi State Bulldogs - Liberty Flames73:84 (41:40, 32:44)
27/11 03:00Louisiana State Tigers - SIUE Cougars94:81 (49:34, 45:47)
27/11 03:00Rhode Island Rams - Boston College Eagles64:69 (31:30, 33:39)
27/11 04:00North Texas Mean Green - Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils116:62 (51:27, 65:35)
27/11 04:02South Dakota State Jackrabbits - Utah State Aggies83:59 (44:29, 39:30)
27/11 04:30Clemson Tigers - Purdue Boilermakers81:70 (36:28, 45:42)
27/11 05:45Arizona State Sun Devils - Villanova Wildcats74:83 (32:41, 42:42)
27/11 19:00Gonzaga Bulldogs - Auburn Tigers90:67 (49:35, 41:32)
27/11 19:30Virginia Cavaliers - San Francisco Dons60:61 
27/11 21:00Illinois Fighting Illini - Ohio Bobcats13:15 

BasketballPuerto RicoBSN

27/11 01:00Aguada Santeros - Leones De Ponce71:61 (39:35, 32:26, 18:16, 21:19, 16:14, 16:12)

BasketballBrazilU19, Paulista, Women

27/11 01:00Sao Jose U19 (w) - Pindamonhangaba U19 (w)53:55 (24:19, 29:36, 5:12, 19:7, 16:14, 13:22)

BasketballBrazilPaulista, Women

27/11 01:30Santo Andre (w) - Vera Cruz Campinas (w)56:75 (33:36, 23:39, 19:13, 14:23, 9:17, 14:22)

BasketballCosta RicaSuperior League

27/11 03:00Coopenae UIA ARBA - Jaguares Caribe-Siquirres93:57 (45:17, 48:40, 22:7, 23:10, 30:16, 18:24)
27/11 05:00Perez Basketball Zeledon - Toros Asobasca94:75 (49:39, 45:36, 27:21, 22:18, 21:21, 24:15)

BasketballNicaraguaLNB

27/11 03:30Real Esteli - Jinotega74:61 (32:23, 42:38, 15:12, 17:11, 25:13, 17:25)

BasketballChinaNBL

27/11 08:30Guangxi Weizhuang - Shaanxi Xinda99:87 (56:52, 43:35, 22:22, 34:30, 16:20, 27:15)
27/11 11:30Chongqing Lanling - Anhui Putian Xingfa Lightning93:78 (49:27, 44:51, 26:17, 23:10, 27:24, 17:27)
27/11 14:30Anhui Wenyi - Wuhan Dangdai116:111 (57:51, 59:60, 24:26, 33:25, 27:26, 32:34)

BasketballNew ZealandNBL, Women

27/11 09:30Capital Swish (w) - Auckland Dream (w)76:66 (30:27, 46:39, 16:12, 14:15, 19:22, 27:17)

BasketballPhilippinesPBA, Philippine Cup

27/11 10:45Talk N Text - Phoenix Petroleum91:81 (40:34, 51:47, 25:20, 15:14, 22:19, 29:28)
27/11 13:30Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - Meralco Bolts83:80 (33:31, 50:49, 17:14, 16:17, 22:28, 28:21)

BasketballRussiaStudent League, Women

27/11 11:00URFU Yekaterinburg (w) - Gvardiya Tyumen (w)64:63 (31:38, 33:25, 9:19, 22:19, 17:12, 16:13)

BasketballInternationalFIBA Africa Championship

27/11 12:00Tunisia - Madagascar89:52 (42:29, 47:23, 22:16, 20:13, 29:10, 18:13)
27/11 15:00Central African Republic - DR Congo51:55 (25:33, 26:22, 15:16, 10:17, 13:20, 13:2)
27/11 18:00Mozambique - Kenya62:79 (36:33, 26:46, 19:19, 17:14, 12:23, 14:23)
27/11 18:30Egypt - Uganda96:77 (52:44, 44:33, 21:24, 31:20, 15:17, 29:16)
27/11 21:00Senegal - Angola12:5 (12:5)

BasketballUkraineTop League, Women

27/11 12:00Calypso Zhytomyr (w) - BC Rivne (w)51:101 (28:59, 12:29, 16:30, 5:22, 18:20)

BasketballSouth KoreaKBL, Women

27/11 13:00Cheongju KB Stars (w) - Busan BNK Sum (w)79:74 (36:42, 43:32, 18:20, 18:22, 25:11, 18:21)

BasketballInternationalFIBA Asia Cup, Qualification

27/11 13:00India - Lebanon60:115 (32:55, 28:60, 14:24, 18:31, 13:27, 15:33)
27/11 16:00Philippines - Thailand93:61 (53:29, 40:32, 21:19, 32:10, 22:14, 18:18)
27/11 19:00Iraq - Bahrain88:93 (31:45, 16:18, 15:27, 24:15, 23:18)

BasketballVietnamAmateur Championship

27/11 13:30Avenger BTB - Vietjet64:68 (36:31, 28:37, 14:20, 22:11, 14:20, 14:17)
27/11 15:00SaiGon Cold - Sai Gon Nong102:50 (43:17, 59:33, 23:6, 20:11, 31:19, 28:14)
27/11 16:30Hustle B - UEF103:42 (50:24, 53:18, 24:12, 26:12, 21:9, 32:9)

BasketballVietnamVBA

27/11 15:00Hanoi Buffaloes - Thang Long Warriors76:92 (32:43, 44:49, 19:20, 13:23, 25:29, 19:20)

BasketballInternationalEuropean Championship, Qualification

27/11 16:00Netherlands - Sweden78:76 (38:42, 40:34, 15:18, 23:24, 18:12, 22:22)
27/11 17:30Czech Republic - Belgium62:90 (36:47, 26:43, 19:27, 17:20, 15:23, 11:20)
27/11 19:00Croatia - Turkey79:62 (45:24, 34:38, 24:7, 21:17, 12:19, 22:19)
27/11 20:00Great Britain - France37:62 (20:46, 5:24, 15:22, 17:16, 0:0)
27/11 20:00Greece - Latvia50:64 (30:42, 21:20, 9:22, 20:22)
27/11 20:30Lithuania - Denmark46:38 (46:38, 22:21, 24:17)

BasketballRussiaPremier League, Women

27/11 16:00WBC Dynamo Kursk (w) - MBA Moscow (w)87:66 (39:36, 48:30, 18:18, 21:18, 22:13, 26:17)
27/11 17:00UMMC Ekaterinburg (w) - Enisey Krasnoyarsk (w)109:38 (51:19, 58:19, 25:12, 26:7, 25:11, 33:8)

BasketballRussiaSuperleague 1

27/11 17:00Uralmash - Vostok 6584:72 (46:34, 38:38, 28:22, 18:12, 17:15, 21:23)

BasketballRomaniaDivision A, Women

27/11 17:00Targu Secuiesc (w) - Olimpia Brasov (w)67:77 (23:38, 44:39, 15:16, 8:22, 28:23, 16:16)
27/11 18:00CSM Oradea (w) - ICIM Goldis Arad (w)30:101 (20:48, 10:53, 8:27, 12:21, 5:23, 5:30)
27/11 20:00ACS Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe (w) - Targoviste (w)68:31 (59:23, 32:10, 27:13, 9:8)
27/11 20:30CSM Satu Mare (w) - Cluj Napoca (w)35:32 (35:32, 22:17, 13:15)
27/11 20:30CSBT Alexandria (w) - Rapid Bucuresti (w)28:40 (28:40, 9:29, 19:11)

BasketballTurkeyTBL

27/11 18:00Merkezefendi Belediyesi - Konyaspor69:86 (33:34, 36:52, 26:19, 7:15, 18:21, 18:31)

BasketballSyriaD1 League

27/11 18:00Al Talia Taiz - Al Thawra62:55 (30:30, 32:25, 14:10, 16:20, 11:17, 21:8)
27/11 18:00Al Jalaa - Al Urooba104:61 (46:33, 58:28, 26:20, 20:13, 23:10, 35:18)

BasketballUkraineSuper League, Women

27/11 18:00BC Kyiv (w) - Dynamo Kiev (w)82:73 (36:37, 46:36, 17:20, 19:17, 25:25, 21:11)

BasketballSyriaTop League, Women

27/11 18:00Al Ittihad (w) - Al-Wahda (w)78:74 (32:36, 34:30, 18:18, 14:18, 22:17, 12:13)
27/11 18:00Al Sahel (w) - Al Thawra (w)43:57 (20:34, 23:23, 12:14, 8:20, 12:9, 11:14)

BasketballInternationalFIBA AmeriCup

27/11 18:10Brazil - Panama77:71 (40:35, 37:36, 19:15, 21:20, 17:10, 20:26)

BasketballLithuaniaLKL, Women

27/11 19:00Kibirkstis-Vici (w) - Neptunas Klaipeda (w)67:46 (36:19, 31:27, 19:7, 17:12, 11:11, 20:16)

BasketballCzech RepublicNBL

27/11 19:45BC Kolin - Usti Nad Labem82:85 (51:56, 26:28, 25:28, 15:20, 16:9)

BasketballEstoniaDivision 1

27/11 20:00Viimsi - Paide Viking Window79:64 (53:44, 27:15, 26:29, 26:16, 0:4)
27/11 20:30Keila - Tartu Ulikool II41:33 (41:33, 24:18, 17:15)

BasketballSlovenia1. SKL, Women

27/11 20:00Jezica (w) - Ajm Maribor (w)55:28 (26:18, 13:11, 13:7, 27:10, 2:0)

BasketballUkraineSuper League

27/11 20:00Kharkivski Sokoly - BC Zaporizhya61:45 (43:31, 20:13, 23:18, 18:14, 0:0)

BasketballSpainLFB, Women

27/11 20:30Araski Aes (w) - Uni Girona (w)32:37 (32:37, 20:19, 12:18)

BasketballInternationalEuroleague

27/11 20:45Fenerbahce Ulker - Valencia Basket36:30 (36:30, 17:16, 19:14)

TennisRussiaMasters Pro Tour, Singles

27/11 00:00Kim, Daniil - Merkulov, Denis2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:4, 18:15)
27/11 02:30Ibragimov, Rail - Kim, Daniil0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)
27/11 07:45Rakov, Semyon - Valentsev, Nikita0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Singles

27/11 04:00Gumenyuk, Roman - Riman, Edward2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:4, 16:16)
27/11 05:25Cherkasau, Artem - Hursan, Yan2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)
27/11 07:20Filimonov, Iakov - Parkhuta, Denis2:0 (6:1, 6:4, 12:5)
27/11 07:45Yastrebov, Michail - Chuvilgin, Leonid2:1 (6:1, 6:7, 1:0, 13:8)
27/11 08:25Krutov, Yuri - Tishin, Alexander1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 5:7, 14:17)
27/11 09:20Riman, Edward - Chan, Alex2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 12:5)
27/11 09:55Plaksin, Egor - Kolebyanov, Dmitry2:0 (7:6, 7:6, 14:12)
27/11 10:00Raitsov, Vadim - Gest, Yan0:2 (6:7, 5:7, 11:14)
27/11 11:00Basic, Mirza - Madaras, Dragos Nicolae2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)
27/11 11:00Markovic, Goran - Srbljak, Gorazd0:2 (1:6, 1:6, 2:12)
27/11 12:30Agabigun, Sarp - Valsecchi, Paul2:0 (6:0, 6:4, 12:4)
27/11 12:30Deviatiarov, Marat - Jotovski, Tomislav2:0 (7:5, 6:1, 13:6)
27/11 14:00Stepanenko, Daniil - Nalbandyan, Yuran2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)
27/11 14:00Joncour, Ronan - Botezan, George2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:1, 15:9)
27/11 14:00Dica, Nini Gabriel - Altuna, Tuna0:1 (3:6, 2:1, 5:7)
27/11 15:50Alkaya, Mert - Pjevcevic, Petar0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)
27/11 15:55Kijametovic, Aziz - Erel, Yanki1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 1:6, 10:15)
27/11 16:40Leksakov, Andrey - Evloev, Tamerlan2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)
27/11 17:05Jomby, Tom - Pavlovic, Luka0:1 (0:6, 0:0, 0:6)
27/11 17:30Angele, Jaimee Floyd - Butulija, Boris0:0 (1:3, 1:3)
27/11 18:15Zaharkin, Dmitriy - Sandrkin, Vladimir0:2 (5:7, 2:6, 7:13)
27/11 18:30Cornea, Vlad Victor - Cungu, Rrezart1:1 (7:6, 4:6, 0:0, 11:12)
27/11 18:50Tomescu, Dan Alexandru - Kekez, Duje1:2 (1:6, 7:6, 2:6, 10:18)
27/11 19:15Baklanov, Egor - Slizevich, Egor2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)
27/11 19:35Lavrentiev, Ruslan - Raitsov, Vadim0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Women, Singles

27/11 07:00Pirazhenka, Sviatlana - Savenkova, Ksenia2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
27/11 07:50Kolesnikova, Ksenia - Khlynova, Ksenia0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)
27/11 08:30Kornilova, Aleksandra - Chaykovskaya, Valeriya0:2 (3:6, 1:6, 4:12)
27/11 16:40Gurianova, Elizaveta - Mikhaylova, Daria2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)

TennisITFCairo, Women, Singles

27/11 11:00Aney, Jessie - Laskutova, Ksenia2:0 (6:0, 6:0, 12:0)
27/11 11:00Stevens, Lexie - Matusova, Barbora2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
27/11 11:00Kulambayeva, Zhibek - Alves, Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)

TennisITFCairo, Singles

27/11 11:00Visker, Niels - Otegui, Juan Bautista2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)
27/11 11:00Patino, Luis - Michalski, Daniel0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
27/11 14:00Maggioli, Emiliano - Pontjodikromo, Sidane2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)

TennisITFHeraklion, Singles

27/11 11:00Lehecka, Jiri - Gerch, Lucas2:1 (1:6, 6:1, 6:2, 13:9)
27/11 11:00Andreev, Adrian - Stodder, Timo2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
27/11 12:40Alves, Mateus - Patten, Henry2:0 (7:6, 7:6, 14:12)
27/11 13:10Peniston, Ryan - Brouwer, Gijs2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:1, 17:10)

TennisITFHeraklion, Women, Singles

27/11 11:00Ambrosio, Silvia - Vidmanova, Darja1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 1:6, 10:15)
27/11 11:00Rosca, Andreea Amalia - Rosca, Ioana Loredana2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
27/11 13:00Craciun, Georgia Andreea - Meliss, Verena1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 5:7, 13:16)
27/11 14:00Koshiishi, Ayumi - Sakellaridi, Sapfo2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)

TennisITFMonastir, Singles

27/11 11:00Mansouri, Skander - Kachmazov, Alibek0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 5:12)
27/11 11:00Capecchi, Daniele - Droguet, Titouan0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 10:13)
27/11 11:00Giacomini, Luca - Delage, Pierre2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:4, 14:13)
27/11 11:00Rosenkranz, Mats - Deleersnyder, Clement0:0 (4:0, 4:0)
27/11 11:00Oetzbach, Adrian - Lipovsek Puches, Tomas0:2 (6:7, 6:7, 12:14)
27/11 11:00Coulibaly, Eliakim - Raisma, Kenneth0:2 (4:6, 5:7, 9:13)
27/11 11:00Descotte, Matias Franco - Potenza, Luca0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 4:12)
27/11 12:00Martinez, Mirko - Kirkin, Ergi0:2 (6:7, 0:6, 6:13)
27/11 16:00Rosenkranz, Mats - Kirkin, Ergi0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
27/11 16:00Droguet, Titouan - Giacomini, Luca0:2 (0:6, 5:7, 5:13)
27/11 16:10Potenza, Luca - Lipovsek Puches, Tomas0:2 (3:6, 6:7, 9:13)
27/11 16:20Kachmazov, Alibek - Raisma, Kenneth0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)

TennisITFHeraklion, Doubles

27/11 11:00Miedler L / Oberleitner N - Thanos A / Tsitsipas P2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 1:0, 10:9)
27/11 15:25Stodder T / Strombachs R - Kodat T / Paroulek T2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)

TennisITFBenicarlo, Singles

27/11 11:50Bortolotti, Marco - Martin Tiffon, Pol2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)
27/11 12:00Cornut-Chauvinc, Antoine - DE Schepper, Kenny2:0 (6:4, 7:6, 13:10)
27/11 12:00Alvarez, Nicolas - Marmousez, Lilian2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:2, 16:11)
27/11 12:00Alvarez Varona, Nicolas - Marmousez, Lilian2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:2, 16:11)
27/11 12:00Esteve Lobato, Eduard - Gakhov, Ivan1:2 (4:6, 6:0, 4:6, 14:12)

TennisITFBratislava, Singles

27/11 11:55Dubrivnyy, Artem - Bergs, Zizou0:2 (5:7, 5:7, 10:14)
27/11 14:15Gengel, Marek - Fajta, Peter0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)

TennisITFMonastir, Women, Singles

27/11 12:35Evtimova, Dia - Droguet, Aubane 0:2 (3:6, 0:6, 3:12)
27/11 13:30Monnet, Carole - Ibbou, Ines2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:3, 17:14)
27/11 13:30Berberovic, Nefisa - Hatouka, Yuliya0:2 (2:6, 0:6, 2:12)
27/11 14:00Talbi, Shalimar - Arcangioli, Manon1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 5:7, 17:18)

TennisITFLas Palmas de Gran Canaria, Women, Singles

27/11 13:00Custic, Marta - Lazaro Garcia, Andrea 1:2 (2:6, 6:2, 2:6, 10:14)
27/11 13:00Lamens, Suzan - Zarytska, Anastasia0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)
27/11 13:00Selekhmeteva, Oksana - Gerlach, Katharina1:2 (6:4, 0:6, 3:6, 9:16)
27/11 13:00Zanevska, Maryna - Parry, Diane2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)

TennisITFCairo, Doubles

27/11 14:00Chandrasekar A / Sureshkumar M - Nikles J / Sanchez Jover C0:2 (6:7, 1:6, 7:13)
27/11 15:15Otegui J B / Paz J P - Kadhe A / Shyla Y2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)

TennisITFCairo, Women, Doubles

27/11 14:15Avanesyan E / Kubareva A - Murta I / Stevens L2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 1:0, 12:9)
27/11 14:15Kulambayeva Z / Saidenova N - Nefedova A / Ortenzi J1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 0:1, 10:10)

TennisITFBenicarlo, Doubles

27/11 14:30Barroso Campos A / Winter Lopez B - Barranco Cosano J / Roglan A1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 0:1, 9:9)

TennisITFHeraklion, Women, Doubles

27/11 15:05Rosca A A / Rosca I L - Amiraghyan A / Shapatava S2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)
27/11 17:00Rosca A A / Rosca I L - Nepliy E / Pavlou D2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)

TennisITFMonastir, Women, Doubles

27/11 15:30Ponomar L / Vanlangendonck E - Bryson J / Graovac A2:0 (6:0, 6:0, 12:0)
27/11 17:45Evtimova D / Monnet C - Michalitsch A / Vangelova A2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
27/11 18:45Gram O / Hatouka Y - Droguet A / Talbi S0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 10:13)
27/11 18:45Arcangioli M / Mansouri Y - Catini C / Cirotte A1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 0:1, 10:11)

TennisITFLas Palmas de Gran Canaria, Women, Doubles

27/11 15:35Gatica B / Pereira R - Gamiz A / Naya G1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 0:1, 11:11)

TennisITFBratislava, Doubles

27/11 15:45Misolic F / Nincevic F - Pokorny L / Palovic L0:2 (3:6, 6:7, 9:13)

TennisATPSao Paulo, Singles

27/11 17:00Meligeni Rodrigues Alves, Felipe - Popko, Dmitry2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:3, 14:12)
27/11 18:35Silva, Frederico Ferreira - Ugo Carabelli, Camilo2:0 (7:5, 6:2, 13:7)
27/11 19:30Janvier, Maxime - Sakamoto, Pedro1:1 (2:6, 6:3, 0:0)

TennisATPSao Paulo, Doubles

27/11 17:00Silva Dutra R / Romboli F - Gomez-Herrera C / Ortega-Olmedo R2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)

TennisRussiaDaily Pro Tour, Women, Singles

27/11 17:00Pryts, Veranika - Bairasheuskaya, Alena0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)

TennisATPLima, Singles

27/11 18:00Elahi Galan Riveros, Daniel - Carballes Baena, Roberto2:0 (7:6, 6:2, 13:8)
27/11 18:00Barrios Vera, Marcelo Tomas - Kopriva, Vit2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:2, 18:12)
27/11 20:15Cerundolo, Francisco - Tirante, Thiago Agustin0:1 (2:6, 0:5)
27/11 21:10Tabilo, Alejandro - Sachko, Vitaliy0:0 (1:0)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Mixed, Singles

27/11 18:05Filimonov, Iakov - Starovoitova, Diana0:2 (3:6, 6:7, 9:13)

VolleyballBrazilU19, Paulista

27/11 00:30Sao Sebastiao U19 - AVLS/Novo Ideal U190:3 (23:25, 17:25, 16:25, 56:75)

VolleyballBrazilU21, Paulista, Women

27/11 01:00Sao Jose dos Campos U21 (w) - Taubate U21 (w)1:3 (20:25, 18:25, 25:21, 21:25, 84:96)

VolleyballUruguayPrimera Division

27/11 02:30CS Tala - CA Olimpia Montevideo3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:21, 75:65)
27/11 03:00BPS - Nacional0:3 (6:25, 20:25, 12:25, 38:75)

VolleyballBrazilSuper League

27/11 03:30Funvic/Taubate - Itapetininga3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:13, 75:52)

VolleyballChinaCVL, Women

27/11 05:00Tianjin (w) - Yun Nan (w)3:0 (25:8, 25:12, 25:15, 75:35)
27/11 07:00Henan (w) - Shanghai (w)1:3 (18:25, 25:27, 25:23, 15:25, 83:100)
27/11 09:00Sichuan (w) - Liaoning (w)1:3 (7:25, 21:25, 25:22, 16:25, 69:97)
27/11 11:00Jiangsu (w) - Fujian (w)0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 25:27, 64:77)
27/11 13:00Guangdong Evergrande (w) - Shandong (w)1:3 (22:25, 15:25, 25:18, 19:25, 81:93)
27/11 15:00Zhejiang Kaiyuan (w) - Beijing (w)0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 20:25, 61:75)

VolleyballBelarusLiga Pro

27/11 08:00Uragan Pro - Berkut Pro0:3 (27:29, 20:25, 21:25, 68:79)
27/11 10:15Legion Pro - Lions Pro2:3 (25:22, 17:25, 18:25, 25:17, 11:15, 96:104)
27/11 12:00Energy Pro - Alliance Pro3:2 (16:25, 25:14, 22:25, 25:17, 16:14, 104:95)
27/11 14:00Pipe Pro - Titans Pro3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:19, 75:64)
27/11 17:00Molot Pro - Tornado Pro3:2 (25:20, 22:25, 22:25, 25:20, 15:12, 109:102)

VolleyballRussiaRegional League, Women

27/11 08:00Ural Astra (w) - Ural Skyline (w)3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:16, 75:57)
27/11 12:00Ural Stars (w) - Eurasia (w)2:3 (18:25, 17:25, 25:23, 25:21, 11:15, 96:109)
27/11 14:00Energy Ekaterinburg (w) - Red Fox (w)1:3 (22:25, 17:25, 25:22, 25:27, 89:99)
27/11 16:00Ural Mountains (w) - Ural City (w)2:3 (18:25, 23:25, 25:18, 25:22, 12:15, 103:105)

VolleyballRussiaRegional League

27/11 08:00Ural University - Ural Riders1:3 (25:16, 20:25, 23:25, 22:25, 90:91)
27/11 10:00Ural Academy - Ural Elevation3:2 (25:22, 25:22, 23:25, 21:25, 16:14, 110:108)
27/11 18:00Ural Riders - Ural Elevation1:3 (18:25, 17:25, 25:19, 22:25, 82:94)

VolleyballUkraineSuper League

27/11 12:00Serce Podillia Vinnytsia - Zhytychi Zhytomyr0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 18:25, 58:75)
27/11 15:00Epitsentr-Podolyani Gorodok - Burevestnik-SHVSM Chernigiv3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:16, 75:45)

VolleyballJapanV-League

27/11 13:00Suntory Sunbirds - JT Thunders3:2 (25:19, 18:25, 28:30, 25:19, 15:11, 111:104)

VolleyballSouth KoreaV-League

27/11 13:00Seoul Woori Card Wibee - Cheonan Hyundai Capital Skywalkers1:3 (17:25, 25:20, 22:25, 26:28, 90:98)

VolleyballSouth KoreaV-League, Women

27/11 13:00IBK Altos (w) - Incheon Heungkuk Pink Spiders (w)0:3 (13:25, 16:25, 23:25, 52:75)

VolleyballTurkeySuperleague, Women

27/11 13:00Ankara PTT (w) - Besiktas (w)3:1 (25:17, 25:12, 24:26, 25:21, 99:76)

VolleyballRussiaAmateur League, Women

27/11 13:00Fortuna (w) - Stella Pro (w)3:1 (25:13, 23:25, 25:19, 25:13, 98:70)

VolleyballRussiaLiberty League, Women

27/11 14:00Panthers (w) - Foxes (w)3:1 (25:23, 25:22, 25:27, 25:21, 100:93)

VolleyballIsraelPremier League, Women

27/11 14:30Hapoel Kiryat Ata (w) - Maccabi Hod Hasharon (w)3:0 (25:8, 25:19, 25:15, 75:42)

VolleyballRussiaAmateur League

27/11 14:55Hermes Pro - Triumf Pro3:0 (25:21, 29:27, 25:22, 79:70)

VolleyballRussiaSuper League

27/11 15:00Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit St Petersburg3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:20, 76:62)
27/11 17:00Gazprom Ugra - Kuzbass Kemerovo1:3 (22:25, 22:25, 25:20, 18:25, 87:95)
27/11 18:00ASK Nizhniy Novgorod - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk2:3 (29:27, 22:25, 19:25, 25:22, 13:15, 108:114)

VolleyballUkraineTop League, Women

27/11 15:00VK Poltavchanka 2 (w) - Radius SDYSHOR-2 Poltava (w)3:0 (25:9, 25:8, 25:12, 75:29)

VolleyballUkraineMetropolitan League, Women

27/11 15:45Onyx (w) - Melamed (w)0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 22:25, 63:75)

VolleyballRomaniaDivizia A1

27/11 16:00CS Arcada Galati - Dinamo Bucharest3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:15, 75:52)
27/11 20:00Brasov - CS Unirea Dej0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 16:25, 47:75)

VolleyballQatarQVL

27/11 16:00Al-Gharafa - Al-Wakrah0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 11:25, 50:75)
27/11 18:30Al-Ahli Doha - Al-Rayyan0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 22:25, 61:75)

VolleyballRussiaYouth League, Women

27/11 17:00Dinamo Academy UOR Youth (w) - Minchanka Minsk Youth (w)3:2 (25:22, 21:25, 20:25, 25:23, 18:16, 109:111)

VolleyballPolandU20, Youth League

27/11 17:00Lotos Trefl Gdansk II U20 - Stochnevets Gdansk U203:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:18, 25:17, 98:79)

VolleyballMontenegro1st Division

27/11 17:15Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Bar Volley3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:21, 75:53)
27/11 19:00Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska Niksic3:0 (25:11, 25:19, 25:17, 75:47)

VolleyballSpainSuper League 2

27/11 18:00Palencia - CV Tenerife (w)0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 19:25, 53:75)
27/11 18:00Palencia - Arona Tenerife Sur0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 19:25, 53:75)

VolleyballInternationalClub Friendly Games, Women

27/11 18:00Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Pro (w) - Khaski Pro (w)1:3 (25:15, 23:25, 21:25, 22:25, 91:90)

VolleyballBulgariaSuper League, Women

27/11 18:55Kazanlak (w) - Beroe (w)3:2 (23:25, 25:18, 25:23, 20:25, 18:16)

VolleyballCzech RepublicExtraliga

27/11 19:00Aero Odolena Voda - VK Ostrava3:1 (17:25, 25:15, 25:23, 25:17, 92:80)
27/11 19:00Dukla Liberec - VK Ceske Budejovice3:1 (21:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:21, 96:86)
27/11 19:00SKV Usti nad Labem - Volejbal Brno3:1 (25:20, 25:19, 23:25, 26:24, 99:88)
27/11 20:00VK Karlovarsko - VSC Fatra Zlin3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:13)

VolleyballCzech RepublicExtraliga, Women

27/11 19:00TJ Sokol Sternberk (w) - TJ Sokol Frydek Mistek (w)2:3 (25:16, 21:25, 27:29, 25:20, 8:15)
27/11 20:00VK SG Brno (w) - VK Olymp Prague (w)2:1 (25:21, 25:18, 23:25, 0:0)

VolleyballBulgariaSuper League

27/11 19:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:20, 75:53)

VolleyballSlovakiaExtraliga

27/11 19:00Presov - ATC Trencin3:1 (25:13, 25:10, 21:25, 25:10, 96:58)

VolleyballPolandLSK, Women

27/11 19:30MKS Kalisz (w) - MKS Radomka Radom (w)1:2 (21:25, 26:24, 22:25, 2:1)

VolleyballFinlandMestaruusliiga, Women

27/11 19:30Nurmon Jymy (w) - Ploki (w)2:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:16, 6:5)

VolleyballSpainSuper League, Women

27/11 20:00Alcobendas (w) - Cajasol Juvasa Voley (w)3:0 (25:23, 25:12, 25:14, 75:49)

VolleyballEstoniaMeistriliga, Women

27/11 20:00Lounakeskus Tartu (w) - Parnu (w)1:2 (27:25, 18:25, 23:25, 0:0)

VolleyballSlovenia1. DOL

27/11 20:30Panvita Pomgrad - Calcit Kamnik1:1 (25:19, 18:25, 0:0)

VolleyballFrancePro A

27/11 21:00Paris Volley - Gazelec FC Ajaccio0:0 (15:19)
27/11 21:00Arago DE Sete - Toulouse Spacers0:0 (14:14)

VolleyballCyprusA Division

27/11 21:00Anagennisis - Olympias Frenaros0:0 (18:16)
27/11 21:00Anorthosis Famagusta - Omonia Nicosia0:0 (19:16)
27/11 21:00APOEL - Enosis Neon Paralimniou0:0 (15:20)

VolleyballInternationalMEVZA

27/11 21:00SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob - ACH Volley Ljubljana0:0 (16:22)

American FootballUSANFL

27/11 00:35Dallas Cowboys - Washington Redskins16:41 (13:17, 3:24, 3:7, 10:10, 3:3, 0:21)

American FootballUSANCAA

27/11 03:00Utah State Aggies - New Mexico Lobos41:27 (6:13, 35:14, 3:3, 3:10, 28:7, 7:7)
27/11 20:00Texas Longhorns - Iowa State Cyclones13:10 (13:10, 13:7, 0:3)
27/11 20:00Liberty Flames - Massachusetts Minutemen28:0 (28:0, 14:0, 14:0)
27/11 21:00Iowa Hawkeyes - Nebraska Cornhuskers3:0 (3:0)

BaseballMexicoLMB

27/11 01:00Sultanes De Monterrey - Aguilas de Mexicali3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
27/11 02:00Yaguis de Obregon - Caneros de los Mochis10:16 (0:3, 5:6, 1:1, 0:0)
27/11 04:15Charros de Jalisco - Mayos de Navojoa19:10 (18:3, 3:2, 0:0, 8:0, 7:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:4, 1:0, 0:3)
27/11 05:30Algodoneros de Guasave - Tomateros de Culiacan0:0 (0:0)
27/11 06:00Venados de Mazatlan - Naranjeros de Hermosillo3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)

Ice HockeyCanadaQMJHL

27/11 03:00Rouyn-Noranda - Baie Comeau Drakkar1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
27/11 03:00Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Blainville-Boisbriand0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
27/11 03:00Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rimouski4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2)

Ice HockeyKazakhstanExtra League

27/11 09:00Altay Torpedo - Shezhnye Barsy4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
27/11 14:00Irtysh Pavlodar - Arlan Kokshetau2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
27/11 14:00Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
27/11 16:00HC Almaty - Kulager1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
27/11 17:00Aktobe - Arystan Temirtau3:4 (0:0, 2:1, 1:2)
27/11 17:00Beybarys Atyrau - Gornyak Rudnyi3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0)

Ice HockeyRussiaMHL

27/11 13:00Kuznetskie Medvedi - Ladya Tolyatti3:2 (0:0, 0:2, 3:0)
27/11 15:00Mamonty Yugry - HC Irbis2:5 (0:2, 2:3, 0:0)
27/11 15:00Tyumenskiy Legion - Chaika0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
27/11 16:00Belye Medvedi - Tolpar Ufa2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
27/11 18:00Loko Yaroslavl - Almaz2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:0)

Ice HockeyRussiaRWHL, Women

27/11 13:00Sverdlovsk Region (w) - Dinamo St Petersburg (w)2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
27/11 14:00Agidel Ufa (w) - Biryusa Krasnoyarsk (w)10:0 (4:0, 1:0, 5:0)
27/11 17:00MSMO 7.62 (w) - HC Tornado (w)0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2)

Ice HockeyFinlandU20, Youth League

27/11 15:00Tappara U20 - KalPa U204:3 (0:1, 2:2, 2:0)
27/11 17:00HPK U20 - Kärpät U201:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0)

Ice HockeyRussiaVHL

27/11 16:30HC Gornyak - HK Ryazan5:3 (3:0, 1:0, 1:3)
27/11 16:30Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Khimik Voskresensk5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0)
27/11 18:00SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Chelmet Chelyabinsk3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 0:0)
27/11 19:00Dynamo Krasnogorsk - Rubin Tyumen2:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1)

Ice HockeyRussiaKHL

27/11 17:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk6:4 (1:2, 2:2, 3:0)
27/11 19:30Hc Red Star Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)

Ice HockeyBelarusExtraliga

27/11 18:00HC Lokomotiv Orsha - Neman Grodno1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
27/11 19:00Yunost Minsk - Metallurg Zhlobin5:1 (2:0, 0:0, 3:1)
27/11 19:00HK Shakhtyor Soligorsk - HK Gomel5:1 (4:0, 1:1, 0:0)

Ice HockeyRussiaNMHL

27/11 18:00Polet Rybinsk - HK Lipetsk1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
27/11 18:30Sokol Novocheboksarsk - Dinamo 5762:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)

Ice HockeyCzech RepublicExtraliga

27/11 19:00HC Ocelari Trinec - HC Liberec6:4 (2:2, 2:1, 2:1)
27/11 19:00HC Mountfield Ceske Budejovice - Sparta Prague1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
27/11 19:30HC Karlovy Vary - HC Vitkovice1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:0)
27/11 19:30HC Keramika Plzen - HC Kometa Brno1:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
27/11 19:30Zlin PSG - HC Motor Ceske Budejovice1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1)
27/11 20:00HC Dynamo Pardubice - Benzina Litvinov1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
27/11 20:00HC Olomouc - BK Mlada Boleslav0:3 (0:0, 0:3)

Ice HockeyAustriaErste Bank-EHL

27/11 19:30EC Graz 99ers - KAC Klagenfurt3:3 (1:0, 2:3, 0:0)
27/11 21:15EC Dornbirn - EC Villacher SV0:1 (0:1)
27/11 21:15RB Salzburg - SAPA Fehervar0:0 (0:0)

Ice HockeyFinlandSM-Liiga

27/11 19:30SaiPa Lappeenranta - Ilves Tampere4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0)
27/11 19:30KalPa Hockey - Pelicans Lahti3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
27/11 19:30Assat Pori - Jukurit Mikkeli4:4 (2:1, 2:3, 0:0)

Ice HockeySlovakia1. Liga

27/11 19:30HK Trnava - HK 95 Povazska Bystrica6:4 (2:1, 3:3, 1:0)

Ice HockeySlovakiaExtraliga

27/11 20:00Trencin - HK FTC Nove Zamky2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
27/11 20:00HKM Zvolen - Slovan Bratislava0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
27/11 20:00HC 07 Detva - HK Dukla Michalovce1:3 (1:1, 0:2)

Ice HockeyPolandEkstraklasa

27/11 20:00Tychy - TH Unia Oswiecim2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
27/11 21:00KH Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Katowice1:0 (1:0)

Ice HockeySwedenHockey Allsvenskan

27/11 21:00Timra IK - Vasby IK0:1 (0:1)

FutsalGuatemalaLiga Nacional

27/11 03:10Juridicos - Farmaceuticos2:5 (0:0, 2:5)
27/11 05:30Tellioz - Glucosoral6:3 (0:1, 6:2)

FutsalBrazilPernambucano

27/11 03:25Sport Recife - Goiana3:2 (3:1, 0:1)

FutsalUkraineExtraliga

27/11 15:30Uragan - Monolit Kharkov6:0 (3:0, 3:0)

FutsalUkraineTop League, Women

27/11 15:30Tesla Kharkiv (w) - Mezzo (w)21:1 (12:0, 9:1)

FutsalAustraliaSFL, Western Australia

27/11 15:40Curtin - Murdoch Warriors2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
27/11 16:30Sterling Braza Ginga - Joondalup3:2 (0:1, 3:1)

FutsalRussiaTop League

27/11 17:00Mospolitekh (w) - Aurora (w)3:4 (2:4, 1:0)
27/11 17:00Laguna-UOR (w) - Snezhana-Kotelniki (w)10:2 (5:1, 5:1)
27/11 17:00Normanochka (w) - OrelGU-KPRF (w)4:0 (1:0)

Boxing / UFCInternationalBoxing

27/11 09:00Chayaphon Moonsri - Pradabsri,Panya0:12 

CricketInternationalTwenty20

27/11 09:00New Zealand - West Indies179:176 

Rugby UnionRugby UnionNew Zealand Mitre 10 Cup

27/11 09:05Hawke's Bay - Northland36:24 (17:17, 19:7)

Rugby UnionRugby UnionSouth Africa Currie Cup

27/11 20:00Natal Sharks - Ford Pumas38:10 

Rugby UnionRugby UnionPro D2

27/11 20:45US Oyonnax - Rugby Club Vannes10:13 
27/11 21:00US Carcassonne - Grenoble3:3 
27/11 21:00Rouen Normandy - AS Beziers Herault3:0 

HandballSouth Korea1st League

27/11 09:30Sangmu Phoenix - Sk Hawks23:26 (10:12, 13:14)
27/11 11:00Incheon Sports Council - Doosan23:22 (14:13, 9:9)
27/11 12:30Hanam - Chungnam23:17 (8:6, 15:11)

HandballRomaniaNational League

27/11 11:15CS HM Buzau - Stiinta Bacau26:23 (12:12, 14:11)
27/11 12:00Potaissa Turda - CSM Resita35:25 (22:11, 13:14)
27/11 14:00CSU Politehnica Timisoara - CSM Focsani 200724:32 (12:19, 12:13)
27/11 14:45CSU Suceava - CSM Bucuresti27:35 (13:17, 14:18)
27/11 16:40HC Vaslui - Botosani25:21 (13:10, 12:11)
27/11 17:30Steaua Bucuresti - HC Minaur Baia Mare25:25 (10:14, 15:11)
27/11 19:25Dinamo Bucuresti - HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta22:19 (8:7, 14:12)

HandballMontenegro1st League, Women

27/11 13:55Whc Podgorica (w) - Komovi (w)28:20 (8:8, 20:12)

HandballIsraelNational League

27/11 15:30Hapoel Ashdod - A.h Ness Zioana30:24 (18:11, 12:13)
27/11 16:00Bnei Herzliya - Maccabi Rishon LeZion28:32 (15:12, 13:20)

HandballRussiaSuper League

27/11 18:00SKIF Krasnodar - Dinamo-Viktor26:29 (14:11, 12:18)
27/11 19:00Donskie Kazaki - Akbuzat27:26 (13:10, 14:16)

HandballFinlandSM-League

27/11 19:30AIFK - Sjundea IF29:31 (16:18, 13:13)

HandballSerbiaSuper League 2

27/11 19:40RK Mokra Gora - Kursumlija31:28 (17:15, 14:13)

HandballDenmarkHandboldligaen

27/11 20:30Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Skanderborg Handball17:16 (17:16, 0:0)
27/11 20:30Skjern Handball - Mors-Thy Handball13:14 (13:14, 0:0)

HandballSwedenElitserien

27/11 21:00Alingsaas HK - IK Savehof11:8 (11:8)
27/11 21:00Onnereds HK - OV Helsingborg4:5 (4:5)

HandballInternationalInternational Friendly Games, Women

27/11 21:00Spain (w) - Slovakia (w)6:6 (6:6)

DartsInternationalPDC Players Championship

27/11 15:55Dolan, Brendon - Woodhouse, Luke4:6 
27/11 15:55Van Duijvenbode, Dirk - O`connor, William6:4 
27/11 16:25Joyce, Ryan - Boulton, Andy4:6 
27/11 16:30Smith, Michael - Krcmar, Boris6:5 
27/11 16:55Bunting, Stephen - Murray, Ryan4:6 
27/11 17:05Cross, Robert - Lowe, Jason6:3 
27/11 17:25Ratajski, Krzysztof - Sedlacek, Karel4:6 
27/11 17:40Cullen, Joe - Hunt, Adam6:3 
27/11 17:50Clemens, Gabriel - Kleermaker, Martijn6:5 
27/11 18:10Petersen, Devon - Humphries, Luke3:6 
27/11 18:15White, Ian - Borland, William6:4 
27/11 18:40Searle, Ryan - Van Den Bergh, Dimitri6:2 
27/11 18:45Clayton, Jonny - Mansell, Michael6:2 
27/11 19:10Gurney, Daryl - Rydz, Callan2:6 
27/11 19:10Lewis, Adrian - Whitlock, Simon4:6 
27/11 19:40Chisnall, Dave - King, Mervyn3:6 

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK